Do You Have Any Questions? Contact Us Now!!
Call Us
Call Us :
+919034627947
Home » Products » Anti Cold Medicines

Anti Cold Medicines

Sinocold Suspension
close
Sinocold Suspension
28
Each uncoated Tablet contains: DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCL I.P 25 mg Penylephrene I.P 5mg Paracetamol I.P 325mg Caffeine I.P 30mg
Price : MRP 150 INR
Anti Cold Tablets
close
Anti Cold Tablets
15
An ISO 9001 : 2015,WHO & GMP Certified Company
Price : M.R.P. 40.00/- PER STRIP INR